viernes. 15.12.2017 |
El tiempo

Salvamento Dragones se impone en la primera jornada de los Juegos Escolares

Salvamento Dragones se impone en la primera jornada de los Juegos Escolares
prebenjamines     
25 m remolque de maniqui     
      
  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Alvaro Fernandez Seoane201100,57,09120Dragones
Joel Omar Marcos Gago201101,05,84218Riomanzanas
Lucas Alejandre Vazquez201101,14,85316Candelaria
Bruno Sanchez Cordero201201,30,56415Dragones
Elisa Cruz Gago201101,46,46514Dragones
      
25 m remolque de maniqui     
femenino tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Lydia Rodriguez Prada200900,37,50120Candelaria
Irene Calvo Julián201000,39,44218Riomanzanas
Alba AlejandreVazquez200900,40,22316Candelaria
Celia Blanco Rodriguez200900,41,97415escuela
Noelia Sanmartin Quina200900,42,75514Candelaria
Sara Manrique201000,46,13613Candelaria
Sara Dueñas Maillo200900,49,30712Candelaria
Martina Fagundez Campos200900,51,43811Cora
Alicia Dominguez Casaseca200999,99,99  escuela
Leyre Ramos Luengo200999,99,99  escuela
      
masculino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Lucas Ruiz Nieto200900,39,19120milagrosa
Ivan Martin Salgado201000,39,75218Milagrosa
Marcos Rodriguez Hernandez201000,39,88316Arias Gonzalo
Daniel Cabezas Arredondo200900,41,63416escuela
Mikel Dorado Fernandez200900,46,27514candelaria
Adrián Tomé Heras200900,47,72613escuela
Enrique Bartolome Villafranca201000,47,78712dragones
Miguel Alcalde Ledesma200900,50,09811cora
Martin Valle viñas201000,59,00910escuela
Nicolás Fagundez Campos200901,04,72108cora
Miguel Angel Marcos Rodriguez200999,99,99  escuela
      
benjamines     
25 m remolque de maniqui     
femenino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Nerea Martín Salgado200700,26,31120Milagrosa
Ana Bailón Barrios200700,26,81218dragones
Beatriz Ramos Cabezas200800,31,18316escuela
Marina Giralda del campo200800,34,03415arias gonzalo
Lola Martin Olmo200800,34,13514escuela
Ainara Morala Martinez200800,36,00613cora
Paula Seisdedos Sutil200800,40,22712cora
Adriana Pérez Rios200800,48,32811arias gonzalo
Alba Dominguez Fernandez200700,56,89910riomanzanas
      
      
masculino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Cristian García Perez200700,24,47120dragones
Samuel Girón Picron200700,26,60218dragones
Ismael Rodriguez Hernandez200800,27,44316riomanzanas
Gustavo Calvo Julián200700,28,25415riomanzanas
Marco Fernandez Guerra200700,29,41514dragones
Mario Braña Linares200800,31,68613cora
Juan Antonio Gonzalez Fernandez200700,37,84712dragones
Luis Antón Rodriguez200800,38,41811cora
Adrián Bartolomé Pinto200800,44,23910escuela
Hugo Diz de Pedro200899,99,99   
Aitor Fínez Andrés200799,99,99   
Marcos Rodriguez Rodriguez200899,99,99   
      
alevines     
50 m remolque de maniqui     
femenino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Mireia Holgado Gago200600,51,79120Candelaria
Noa Rodriguez Vellón200500,52,06218Milagrosa
Ana Bailón Barrios200700,56,55316dragones
Nerea Martin Salgado200701,03,10415Milagrosa
Carlota Rodriguez Morín200601,04,97514Dragones
Alba Rodriguez Hernandez200601,07,62613Arias Gonzalo
Noemi Benito García200501,19,75712escuela
Sara Benito Prieto200501,20,53811cora
Andrea Cantarino Ganado200601,30,19910candelaria
Natalia Fraile Onrubia200501,37,75108escuela
Carla Santos Gutierrez200699,99,99   
      
masculino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Marcos Antón Martín200500,45,71120Cora
Hector Gabriel Marcos200600,58,66218riomanzanas
Fernando Pardo Alonso200500,59,66316milagrosa
Samuel Giron Picrón200701,09,81415dragones
Cristian García Perez200701,14,93514dragones
Pablo Fraile  Muñoz200699,99,99  arias gonzalo
      
infnatiles     
50 m remolque de maniqui     
femenino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Claudia Gonzalez Prada200300,48,22120dragones
Laura Braña Linares200300,48,59218Cora
Irene Hernandez Rubia200300,50,47316dragones
Enya Bailón Barrios200400,52,43415dragones
Raquel Barrio García200300,59,57514dragones
Almudena Antón Blanco200300,59,78613dragones
Henar Rodriguez200401,02,44712Alfonso IX
Inés Fraile Muñoz200401,03,94811dragones
      
masculino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Antonio Antón Rodriguez200300,48,90120cora
Alvaro Gómez Alonso200400,52,00218dragones
Manuel Crespo Deibe200401,02,25316dragones
Alejandro Dimitri Casaseca Martin200401,12,56415cora
      
alevines     
100 m socorrista     
femenino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Noa Rodriguez Vellón200501,21,53120milagrosa
Mireia Holgado Gago200601,23,06218candelaria
Alba Rodriguez Hernandez200601,26,07316Arias Gonzalo
Ana Bailón Barrios200788,88,88   
Sara Benito Prieto200588,88,88   
Noemi Benito García200588,88,88   
Natalia Fraile Onrubia200588,88,88   
Andrea Cantarino Ganado200688,88,88   
Nerea Martin Salgado200788,88,88   
Carla Santos Gutierrez200699,99,99   
Carlota Rodriguez Morín200699,99,99   
      
masculino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Marcos Antón Martín200501,19,13120cora
Fernando Pardo Alonso200501,37,22218milagrosa
Cristian García Perez200701,40,00316dragones
Samuel Girón Picron200701,48,97415dragones
Pablo Fraile  Muñoz200699,99,99   
Hector Gabriel Marcos200699,99,99   
      
infantiles     
100 m combinada     
femenino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Laura Braña Linares200301,47,31120cora
Irene Hernandez Rubia200301,50,59218dragones
Claudia Gonzalez Prada200301,52,82316dragones
Enya Bailón Barrios200401,53,10415dragones
Raquel Barrio García200301,59,32514dragones
Almudena Antón Blanco200302,07,28613dragones
Inés Fraile Muñoz200402,15,34712dragones
Henar Rodriguez200488,88,88  Alfonso Ix
      
masculino  tiempoposiciónpuntoscentro
Antonio Antón Rodriguez200301,40,34120cora
Alvaro Gómez Alonso200401,56,25218dragones
Manuel Crespo Deibe200488,88,88   
Alejandro Dimitri Casaseca Martin200488,88,88   
Comentarios
Lo más