PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
1. . ANA SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ
2. JOSÉ IGNACIO MARTÍN BENITO
3. . MARÍA INMACULADA GARCÍA RIOJA
4. CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ HERRERA
5. . ANA BELÉN ARIZA LUCAS
6. DANIEL PASCUAL GARCÍA
7. . RAQUEL PORTILLA CASADO
Suplentes
1. JULIO HUESO ROJO
2. . ARÁNZAZU MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ
3. CONSTANTINO PALAZUELO MARTÍN
PODEMOS-EQUO (PODEMOS-EQUO)
1. . LORENA HERNÁNDEZ GARAVÍS
2. ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
3. . BERNARDA DE LA IGLESIA VICENTE
4. FERNANDO BARRIO ÁLVAREZ
5. . MARÍA DEL OLVIDO PÉREZ SANTOS
6. . ISABEL REGUILÓN FERNÁNDEZ
7. ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Suplente
1. LUIS RAMOS DE LA TORRE
2. . MARÍA BELÉN ESTEBAN ALONSO
PARTIDO REGIONALISTA DEL PAÍS LEONÉS (PREPAL)
1. JOSÉ MIGUEL TRUFERO BARRIOS
2. . MARÍA PAZ FERNÁNDEZ VILLAR
3. . MANUELA IGLESIAS CARREÑO
4. MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ VALLE
5. . TERESITA LORETO ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ
6. JOAQUÍN SAMPEDRO SÁNCHEZ
7. . MARÍA ISABEL LORENZO MACÍAS
Suplentes
1. JOSÉ FRANCISCO IGLESIAS BRAGADO
2. . CONCHA GONZÁLEZ CENTENO
3. PEDRO MARTÍN ALONSO
4. . MARÍA BEGOÑA ORTEGA PÉREZ
5. ROBERTO EXPÓSITO LARGO3. JUAN IGNACIO BELTRÁN MATEOS
IZQUIERDA UNIDA-ANTICAPITALISTAS CyL-PARTIDO CASTELLANO TIERRA COMUNERA-ALTER: EN MARCHA CyL (IU-ANTICAPITALISTAS-PCAS-TC-ALTER)
1. . ANA BELÉN GONZÁLEZ ROGADO
2. . JESÚS NIETO MAYO
3. . MERCEDES REAL ZARCO
4. . MANUEL ALESANDER ALONSO ESCRIBANO
5. . AINHOA SANTANDER GUTIÉRREZ
6. . FRANCISCO JAVIER COCO DOMÍNGUEZ
7. . MARÍA ISABEL GARCÍA MURIEL
Suplentes 1.
. FRANCISCO ARCOS RODRÍGUEZ 2.
. MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN ROSALES DE MIGUEL
3. . JESÚS DE LA IGLESIA MATOS
VOX (VOX)
1. . FRANCISCO JAVIER ALCINA RODRÍGUEZ-SAN LEÓN
2. . FRANCISCO JAVIER SAN SEGUNDO MAL.ADO
3. . INMACULADA BENÍTEZ GUTIÉRREZ
4. . SUSANA SÁNCHEZ ALONSO
5. . MARÍA DEL CARMEN CASAS MATEOS
6. . MARÍA DEL PILAR HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
7. . FERNANDO LOZANO EGIDO
Suplentes
1. . BALTASAR JOSÉ MARÍA MIGUÉLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2. . ELENA MAYOR FERNÁNDEZ
3. . RAÚL GÓMEZ JAMBRINA
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. . LETICIA GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
2. . OSCAR REGUERA ACEVEDO
3. . JOSÉ ALBERTO CASTRO CAÑIBANO
4. . JUAN EMILIO JOAQUÍN DUO TORRADO
5. . NATALIA UCERO PÉREZ
6. . MARÍA MANUELA CRESPO CALLES
7. . LORENZO JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Suplentes 1.
. JUAN MANUEL PEDRÓN ALFONSO
2. . AMARANTA RATÓN FRESNO
3. . MARÍA ASUNCIÓN MARTÍN ÁLVAREZ
AHORA DECIDE (AHORA DECIDE)
1. . JOSÉ MARTÍN PÉREZ
2. . MARÍA ISABEL PERERO LLAMAS
3. . MANUEL FUENTES LÓPEZ
4. . ELSINA FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
5. . JESÚS GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
6. . MARÍA BEGOÑA SÁNCHEZ GIRALDO
7. . RUBEN CAMPOS YEGUA
Suplentes
1. . ANTONIO MARCOS CIDÓN
2. . MARTA VIDENTE DOMÍNGUEZ
3. . ENRIQUE ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL (PACMA)
1. . CAROLINA DOS SANTOS SÁNCHEZ
2. . MELISA REVIDIEGO DEL ESTAL
3. . ENRIQUE MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ
4. . EVA FUENTE FERNÁNDEZ
5. . RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ CIMADEVILLA
6. . LUIS MIGUEL DEL RÍO ARCONADA
7. . MARÍA ARÁNZAZU ÁLVAREZ PASTOR
Suplentes 1. . AGUSTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ARAUJO
2. . MARÍA TERESA MARTÍN ANTÓN
3. . ANA BEATRIZ ASENSIO HIDALGO
UNIÓN DEL PUEBLO LEONÉS (UPL)
1. . ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
2. . MARÍA JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ PABLOS
3. . IGNACIO MORÁN RUBIO
4. . MANUEL HERRERO ALONSO
5. . MARÍA MAGDALENA ESTUPIÑÁN CEDERO
6. . ESTHER REFOYO AGUIAR
7. . FERNANDO ANTONIO YEGUAS GARRIDO
Suplentes
1. . MANUEL VICENTE BOYANO
2. . ANA MARÍA ESTEBAN VARA
3. . PEDRO MORÁN GONZÁLEZ
CIUDADANOS PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA (Cs)
1. . MARÍA TERESA GAGO LÓPEZ
2. . ELOY ALEJANDRO TOMÉ GONZÁLEZ
3. . RAQUEL CARRASCAL RODRÍGUEZ
4. . MIGUEL JAVIER SÁNCHEZ VALLE
5. . ROCÍO FERRERO PRIETO
6. . SERGIO COLINO MARTÍNEZ
7. . PATRICIA MIGUEL GÓMEZ
Suplentes
1. . CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ VECINO
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios